DRAPER 250MM ADJUSTABLE PIPE WRENCH STILLSON PATTERN, STOCK NO: 17184

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 250 x 33mm Adjustable Pipe Wrench | Stillson Pattern Plumbing Tool | Tap Spanner | Forged Carbon Steel | 17184

In stock
£13.65
Free Delivery

Draper 17184 250mm Adjustable Pipe Wrench

Unknown
£14.40

Draper 1x 250mm Adjustable Pipe Wrench Garage Professional Standard Tool 17184

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.69
Free Delivery

Draper 17184 250mm Adjustable Pipe Wrench

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.69
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 250 x 33mm Adjustable Pipe Wrench | Stillson Pattern Plumbing Tool | Tap Spanner | Forged Carbon Steel | 17184

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.69
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 250 x 33mm Adjustable Pipe Wrench | Stillson Pattern Plumbing Tool | Tap Spanner | Forged Carbon Steel | 17184

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

Draper 250 x 33mm Adjustable Pipe Wrench | Stillson Pattern Plumbing Tool | Tap Spanner | Forged Carbon Steel | 17184

In stock
£16.38
Free Delivery

Draper Stillson Pattern Pipe Wrench, 250mm 17184

1-3 working days
£16.47
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
DRAPER 250MM ADJUSTABLE PIPE WRENCH STILLSON PATTERN, STOCK NO: 17184

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Size: 250mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 676 / Item Depth: 3cm / Depth: 3cm / Weight: 0.55kg / Type: Adjustable Wrench / System of Measurement: Metric / Item Height: 30cm / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Height: 30cm / Width: 10cm / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Item Width: 10cm / Item Weight: 0.55kg
£12.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 24896 Expert Adjustable Crescent Type Wrench with Soft Grip, 250mm, Blue
£30.53
Compare 30 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 78916 250mm Adjustable Pipe Wrench
£15.60
Compare 24 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
CRESCENT TYPE ADJUSTABLE WRENCH 200MM STAR MAX
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 52681 365 Expert Crescent Type Adjustable Wrench with Phosphate Finish, 250mm , Blue
£20.83
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Draper Crescent-Type Adjustable Wrench With Phosphate Finish, 250mm, 33mm 52681
£23.13
Compare 19 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00