Draper 1/2" Garden Hose Connector

Draper 25901 Garden Hose Connector 1/2in each

Draper 1/2" Garden Hose Connector

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£2.39

Draper Garden Hose Connector 1/2" / 12.5mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Garden Hose Connector

Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Garden Hose Connector, 1/2" 25901

1-3 working days
£5.52
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 25901 Garden Hose Connector, 1/2"

In stock
£6.09
Free Delivery

Draper 25901 Garden Hose Connector, 1/2"

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 25901 Garden Hose Connector, 1/2"

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£6.62
Free Delivery

Draper 25901 Garden Hose Connector, 1/2"

In stock
£6.71
Free Delivery

Draper 25901 Garden Hose Connector, 1/2"

In stock
£6.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 1/2" Garden Hose Connector

Cheapest offer

The connector securely attaches to the outdoor tap by simply screwing in place and is compatible with most major brands of hose fittings and accessories
£2.39
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk