Draper 25902 Garden Hose Connector With Water Stop Feature 1/2in each

Used Offers from

Draper 25902 Garden Hose Connector With Water Stop Feature 1/2in each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1.26
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" Garden Hose Connector with Water Stop

3 working days
£2.39

Draper Water Stop Hose Connector 1/2" / 12.5mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Water Stop Hose Connector

Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Garden Hose Connector With Water Stop Feature, 1/2" 25902

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00

Hose Connector with Water Stop Feature (1/2")

3-5 days
£6.52
Free Delivery

Draper 25902 Garden Hose Connector With Water Stop Feature 1/2in each

Cheapest offer

1/2 hose connector with water stop feature made from robust plastic suitable for use with garden hose sprinklers and taps.PTDDRPDIR25902"
£1.26
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com