Draper 25906 Outdoor Tap Connectors 3/4in (Pack Of 2) per pack

Used Offers from

Draper 25906 Outdoor Tap Connectors 3/4in (Pack Of 2) per pack

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.48
Free Delivery

Draper Outdoor Tap Connectors, 3/4" (Pack Of 2) 25906

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00

Outdoor Tap Connectors, 3/4"" (Pack of 2)

3-5 days
£6.44
Free Delivery

Draper 25906 Outdoor Tap Connectors 3/4in (Pack Of 2) per pack

Cheapest offer

Twin pack of outdoor tap connectors made from robust plastic suitable for use with garden hose sprinklers and taps.PTDDRPDIR25906
£1.48
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com