Draper 26391 2-Way Tap Connector each

Used Offers from

Draper 26391 2-Way Tap Connector each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£2.88
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" 2 Way Switchable Tap Outlet

3 working days
£4.19

Draper 2 Way Tap Connector

1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 2 Way Tap Connector

Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

2-Way Tap Connector

3-5 days
£8.70
Free Delivery

Draper 2-Way Tap Connector 26391

1-3 working days
£8.80
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 26391 2-Way Tap Connector each

Cheapest offer

2-Way tap connector made from robust plastic suitable for use with garden hose sprinklers and taps.PTDDRPDIR26391
£2.88
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com