Draper 3 Piece Stainless Steel Soft-Grip Hand Fork, Trowel & Weeder Set 27436

Draper 27436 Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Soft Grip Fork Trowel And Weeder Set (3 Piece) per set

Draper 3 Piece Stainless Steel Soft-Grip Hand Fork, Trowel & Weeder Set 27436

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.45
Free Delivery

Draper 3 Piece Stainless Steel Soft-Grip Hand Fork, Trowel & Weeder Set, 27436

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Draper 27436 Expert 3 Piece Stainless Steel Soft Grip Fork, Trowel & Weeder Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper Stainless Steel Soft Grip Hand Fork & Trowel & Weeder Garden Tool Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.09
Free Delivery

Draper Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Soft Grip Fork, Trowel and Weeder Set (3 Piece

£14.99
Free Delivery

Draper Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Soft Grip Fork, Trowel & Weeder Set 3 Pc

£16.60
Delivery from £3.50

Draper 27436 Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Soft Grip Fork, Trowel & W...

Unknown
£16.60

Draper Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Soft Grip Fork, Trowel and Weeder Set (3 Piece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.91
Free Delivery

Draper 27436 Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Soft Grip Fork Trowel & Weeder Set (3pc)

3 working days
£17.99
• 1
• 2
Draper 3 Piece Stainless Steel Soft-Grip Hand Fork, Trowel & Weeder Set 27436

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 3 / Case Type: Soft / UPC: 5010559274369 / MPN: 27436 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1205636284 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Draper Garden Tool Set Fork Trowel Weeder Heavy Duty Soft Grip 27436 / Brand: Draper / Type: Garden Hand Tool Set / EAN: 5010559274369 / GTIN: 5010559274369 / Model: 27436 / Finish: Stainless Steel / Tools Included: Weeder
£12.45
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 3 pc(s)

Features

Blade material Stainless steel

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Draper Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Soft Grip Fork Trowel Weeder Set 3 Piece 27436
£23.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Soft Grip Fork Trowel Weeder Set 3 Piece 27436
£19.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Soft Grip Fork Trowel & Weeder Set 3 Pieces
£40.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Stainless Steel Heavy Duty Soft Grip Fork Trowel & Weeder Set 3 Pieces
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery