Draper 27744 HI-TORQ® Flexi Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner 8x9mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.48

Draper Hi Torq Flexible Double Ratchet Ring Spanner 8mm x 9mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Hi Torq Flexible Double Ratchet Ring Spanner

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Flexible Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner 8 x 9mm - 27744

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.12
Free Delivery

Draper 27744 HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner, 8 x 9mm

In stock
£12.82
Free Delivery

Draper 27744 HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner, 8 x 9mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.83
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 27744 Draper HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner 8 x

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.11
Free Delivery

Draper Tools Hi-Torq Metric Flexible Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner, 8 X 9mm

1-3 working days
£13.20
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 27744 Draper HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner, 8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 27744 HI-TORQ® Flexi Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner 8x9mm

Cheapest offer

HI-TORQ® Flexi Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner 8x9mm - Draper 27744, This Draper HI-TORQ® metric flexible head ratchet combination spanner is forged from chrome vanadium steel that is hardened, tempered, fully polished and mirror chrome plated for corrosion protection.Both ring ends have a 180° flex head and 90-tooth ratchet mechanism, and the 4° movement enables use in tight spaces.The 12-point HI-TORQ® delivers maximum leverage by transferring torque to the flats and preventing slipping or damage to the fastener. Draper 27744 HI-TORQ® Flexi Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner 8x9mm
£9.48
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper HI-TORQ® Metric Flexible Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner, 8 x 9mm 27744
£14.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 8X9 Flex Ratchet Ring Spanner - 27744
£20.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Metric 8 x 9mm Flexible Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner Chrome 27744
£13.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery