Draper 27747 HI-TORQ® Flexi Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner 14x15mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.20

Draper Hi-Torq® Metric Flexible Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner 14x15mm - 27747

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.33
Free Delivery

Draper Hi Torq Flexible Double Ratchet Ring Spanner

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 27747 HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner, 14 x 15mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.18
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 27747 Draper HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner 14

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.32
Free Delivery

Draper Tools Hi-Torq Metric Flexible Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner, 14 X 15mm

1-3 working days
£16.81
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 27747 Draper HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner, 14

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.04
Free Delivery

Draper HI-TORQ Metric Flexible Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner, 14 x 15mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Draper HI-TORQ® Metric Flexible Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner, 14 x 15mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.92
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 27747 HI-TORQ® Flexi Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner 14x15mm

Cheapest offer

HI-TORQ® Flexi Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner 8x9mm - Draper 27747, This Draper HI-TORQ® metric flexible head ratchet combination spanner is forged from chrome vanadium steel that is hardened, tempered, fully polished and mirror chrome plated for corrosion protection.Both ring ends have a 180° flex head and 90-tooth ratchet mechanism, and the 4° movement enables use in tight spaces.The 12-point HI-TORQ® delivers maximum leverage by transferring torque to the flats and preventing slipping or damage to the fastener. Draper 27747 HI-TORQ® Flexi Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner 14x15mm
£13.20
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper 14x15 FLX Ratchet Ring Spanner - 27747
£23.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Metric 14 x 15mm Flexible Head Double Ring Ratchet Spanner Chrome 27747
£18.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery