Draper Bunker 14 Piece Modular 3 Tier Racking With Stainless Steel Shelving, 1500mm 27920

Draper 27920 BUNKER® 14 Pcs Modular 3 Tier Racking - S/Steel Shelv...

Draper Bunker 14 Piece Modular 3 Tier Racking With Stainless Steel Shelving, 1500mm 27920

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£845.94
Free Delivery

Bunker 14pc Rack Combo 54" S/Steel, Black

3 to 5 days
£859.99
Delivery from £3.95

BUNKER® Modular 3 Tier Racking with Stainless Steel Shelving 1500mm (14 Piece)

Supplier Direct
£877.42
Free Delivery

Draper BUNKER 14 Piece Modular 3 Tier Racking & Stainless Steel Shelving, 1500mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£895.21
Free Delivery

Draper BUNKER® 14 Piece Modular 3 Tier Racking with Stainless Steel Shelvin

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£914.98
Free Delivery

Bunker 14 Piece Modular 3 Tier Racking With Stainless Steel Shelving 1500Mm 27920

3-5 working days
£920.33
Free Delivery

Draper 27920 BUNKER 14 Piece Modular 3 Tier Racking with Stainless Steel Shelvin

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£965.99
Free Delivery

Bunker 14 Piece Modular 3 Tier Stainless Steel Shelf Racking Unit Black

1-3 days
£979.95
Delivery from £10.95

Bunker 14 Piece Modular 3 Tier Stainless Steel Shelf Racking Unit

Unknown
£979.95
Delivery from £10.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Bunker 14 Piece Modular 3 Tier Racking With Stainless Steel Shelving, 1500mm 27920
£845.94
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Draper Bunker 14 Piece Modular 3 Tier Racking With Stainless Steel Shelving, 1500mm 27920

Cheapest offer

The BUNKER modular 3-tier racking system includes 14 pieces with premium stainless steel shelving, enabling you to optimise your storage space. Its heavy-duty steel construction boasts an industrial powder-coated finish, safeguarding against scratches, wear, and corrosion for long-lasting durability.To simplify assembly, it's recommended to have two individuals assist each other during the process. Measures 1500mm.
£845.94
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)