Draper 27999 BUNKER 22 Piece Modular 5 Tier Racking with Stainless Steel Shelvin

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,337.41
Free Delivery

Draper BUNKER® 22 Piece Modular 5 Tier Racking with Stainless Steel Shelvin

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,443.37
Free Delivery

Bunker 22 Piece Modular 5 Tier Stainless Steel Shelf Racking Unit

Unknown
£1,509.95
Delivery from £10.95

Bunker 27999 BUNKER 22 Piece Modular 5 Tier Racking with Stainless Steel Shelvin

£1,533.75
Free Delivery

Draper Bunker 22 Piece Modular 5 Tier Racking With Stainless Steel Shelving, 1500mm 27999

1-3 working days
£1,558.32
Free Delivery

Draper 27999 Bunker 22pc Modular 5 Tier Racking with Stainless Shelving 1500mm

£1,635.66
Delivery from £9.99

BUNKER® 22 Piece Modular 5 Tier Racking with Stainless Steel Shelving, 1500

£1,962.33
Free Delivery
Draper 27999 BUNKER 22 Piece Modular 5 Tier Racking with Stainless Steel Shelvin

Cheapest offer

Type: Modular Storage System / Assembled dimensions: W 1500 x H 2210 x D 520mm / Category: Tool Storage / Capacity per shelf: 500kg / Manufacturer Part Number: 27999 / Weight: 105.090
£1,337.41
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BUNKER& 22 Piece Modular 5 Tier Racking with Stainless Steel Shelving 1500mm 279
£1,486.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery