Draper 28108 Reducing Bush, 30mm-20mm

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Reducing Bush, 30 X 20mm 28108

1-3 working days
£4.09
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 28108 Reducing Bush, 30mm-20mm

Cheapest offer

Size: 30mm-20mm For use with circular saw blades to minimise or maximise bore Made to the Highest Standards, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£3.99
amazon.co.uk