Draper 29357 Combined Roller Cabinet And Tool Chest, 19 Drawer, 42"

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£791.70
Free Delivery

Draper Combined Roller Cabinet And Tool Chest 19 Drawer 42in Pk 1 29357

3-5 working days
£806.18
Free Delivery

Draper Combined Roller Cabinet And Tool Chest 19 Drawer 42" - 29357

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£820.42
Free Delivery

Draper Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest, 19 Drawer, 42"

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£824.27
Free Delivery

Draper 29357 Combined Roller. Cabinet and Tool Chest, 19 Drawer, 42"

Unknown
£858.77

Draper 19 Drawer Combination Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest Black

1-3 days
£903.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper 19 Drawer Combination Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest

Unknown
£903.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper 29357 Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest, 19 Drawer, 42"

£952.94
Free Delivery

Draper Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest, 19 Drawer, 42"

£1,086.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper Combined Roller Cabinet and Tool Chest, 19 Drawer, 42" 29357 29357
£891.98
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 30794 Tool Chest, 10 Drawer, 26"
£208.01
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bunker 31676 Tool Rack, 143mm
£15.30
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 30788 Tool Chest, 5 Drawer, 26"
£115.87
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bunker 31760 10 Drawer Workbench Roller Tool Cabinet, 56", Light Grey
£1,325.63
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper 29357 Combined Roller Cabinet And Tool Chest, 19 Drawer, 42"

Cheapest offer

This workshop and garage storage solution features a tool chest with eight drawers and lift-up top, as well as a roller cabinet with 11 drawers. They can be used individually or combined to suit the task at hand. Both are constructed from sheet steel and have a protective powder coated finish that guards against scratches and corrosion. The spacious drawers have a stylish silver trim and are equipped with ball bearing sliders for smooth operation, along with a 2mm EVA liner to protect tools and prevent them from sliding around. For easy manouverability, the tool chest includes side handles, while the roller cabinet is equipped with a sturdy pull handle and four large steel castors - two fixed and two swivel with brakes. For security, the cabinet has two integral locks to safeguard tools and each comes with four keys.- Made from steel with protective powder coated finish- Ball bearing drawer sliders and gas struts lift-up lid for smooth operation- EVA anti-slip drawer lining- Side handl
£791.70
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)