Draper 29760 1/4 Inch, 3/8 Inch, 1/2 Inch Square Drive Socket Retaining Bar Carrier, Blue

Draper 29760 1/4", 3/8", 1/2" Sq. Dr. Socket Retaining Tray Bar Carrier

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Draper 29760 1/4", 3/8", 1/2" Sq. Dr. Socket Retaining Tray Bar Carrier

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Draper 29760 1/4", 3/8", 1/2" Sq. Dr. Socket Retaining Tray Bar Carrier

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Draper 29760 1/4 Inch, 3/8 Inch, 1/2 Inch Square Drive Socket Retaining Bar Carrier, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 29760 1/4 Inch, 3/8 Inch, 1/2 Inch Square Drive Socket Retaining Bar Carrier, Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.28
Delivery from £6.99

Draper ST80B Carrier For 1/4'', 3/8'' and 1/2'' Drive Sockets

3 working days
£21.98

Draper 29760 80 Piece Socket Retaining Tray

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.39
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Socket Retaining Bar Carrier, 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Sq. Dr. 29760

1-3 working days
£23.63
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Socket Retaining Bar Carrier, 1/4", 3/8" & 1/2" Sq. Dr.

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 29760 1/4 Inch, 3/8 Inch, 1/2 Inch Square Drive Socket Retaining Bar Carrier, Blue

Cheapest offer

Made from pressed steel plate with fold down carrying handle Socket retaining bars manufactured from carbon steel hardened and tempered Comes with polished finish, Weight: 1.78353969958 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£19.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Socket Tray 1/4" 3/8" & 1/2"D Blue Holds 80 Pieces Size 430 x 150mm 29760
£26.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Socket Retaining Bar Carrier, 1-4", 3-8"&1-2" Sq. Dr. 29760
£26.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery