Draper 16741 3/8-Inch Square Drive 450 mm Wobble Extension Bar

Draper 3/8" Drive Polished Chrome Wobble Extension Bar 450mm

Draper 16741 3/8-Inch Square Drive 450 mm Wobble Extension Bar

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.35
Delivery from £4.99

Draper 3/8" Square Drive Wobble Extension Bar 450mm 16741

1-3 working days
£18.85
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 3/8" Drive Polished Chrome Wobble Socket Extension Bar

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 16741 3/8-Inch Square Drive 450 mm Wobble Extension Bar

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.03
Free Delivery

Draper 16741 3/8-Inch Square Drive 450 mm Wobble Extension Bar

In stock
£20.08
Free Delivery

Draper 16741 3/8-Inch Square Drive 450 mm Wobble Extension Bar

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery

Draper 16741 3/8-Inch Square Drive 450 mm Wobble Extension Bar

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.14
Free Delivery

Draper 16741 3/8-Inch Square Drive 450 mm Wobble Extension Bar

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£21.64
Free Delivery

Draper 16741 3/8-Inch Square Drive 450 mm Wobble Extension Bar

In stock
£21.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 16741 3/8-Inch Square Drive 450 mm Wobble Extension Bar

Cheapest offer

3/8-Inch square drive wobble end extension bar Made from hardened and tempered chrome vanadium steel material Extension bar has a knurled ring for extra grip Machined wobble end allows sockets to be driven at up to 15-degree vertical Attached with a spring-loaded ball bearing for secure socket holding, Weight: 0.87743980276 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£16.35
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 16285 Metric Hex. Socket Bit Set 3/8in Sq. Dr. 48Mm (8 Piece) per set
£8.87
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 1x Expert 23 Piece 1/4 3/8" Sq. Dr. Tx-Star Plus Bit Set Tool 23241
£21.87
Compare 30 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Extension Bar 16733 - 3/8" Drive - 450mm - Polished Chrome
£14.13
Compare 28 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Elora 3/8" Drive Socket Extension Bar 3/8" 150mm
£19.95
Compare 16 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95