Draper 86673 2 Tray Cantilever Tool Box 404Mm each

Draper 3 Tray Cantilever Metal Tool Box 420mm

Draper 86673 2 Tray Cantilever Tool Box 404Mm each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£29.58
Free Delivery

Draper 86673 430 x 170 x 210 mm 2-Tray Cantilever Toolbox , Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£30.84
Delivery from £8.99

Draper 2 Tray Cantilever Tool Box , 404mm 86673

1-3 working days
£31.86
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 2 Tray Cantilever Tool Box , 404mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.67
Free Delivery

Draper 86673 2 Tray Cantilever Tool Box 404mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.80
Free Delivery

Draper 86673 430 x 170 x 210 mm 2-Tray Cantilever Toolbox , Blue

In stock
£33.84
Free Delivery

Draper 86673 430 x 170 x 210 mm 2-Tray Cantilever Toolbox , Blue

In stock
£33.86
Free Delivery

Draper 86673 Two Tray Cantilever Tool Box

Unknown
£34.15

Draper 86673 430mm Two Tray Cantilever Tool Box

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.19
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Draper 63215 Precision Plier Set In 1/4 Drawer Eva Insert Tray (5 Piece) per set
£15.54
Compare 28 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Pliers 3-Piece Set 63262 Heavy Duty 1/4-Drawer EVA Insert Tray
£18.49
Compare 14 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Draper Precision Plier Set 1/4 Drawer EVA Insert Tray Closed Cell Foam 5 Pcs
£39.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 86673 2 Tray Cantilever Tool Box 404Mm each

Cheapest offer

General purpose tool box manufactured from sheet steel with tubular handles and lacquered finish. Trays open automatically when handle is depressed and close when lifted. The lid form incorporates provision for a padlock.PTDDRPDIR86673
£29.58
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com