Draper HI-TORQ® 1/2" 17mm to 21mm Wheel Nut Sockets | 3 Piece 6 Point Hex Socket Set | Nylon Sleeved Chrome Molybdenum Wrench Accessory | 30630

Draper 30630 Hi-Torq® Wheel Nut Sockets For Alloy Wheels 1/2in Sq. Dr. (3 Piece) per set

1x Draper Expert Hi-Torq Wheel Nut Sockets For Alloy Wheels - 30630

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Draper HI-TORQ® 1/2" 17mm to 21mm Wheel Nut Sockets | 3 Piece 6 Point Hex Socket Set | Nylon Sleeved Chrome Molybdenum Wrench Accessory | 30630

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Draper HI-TORQ® Wheel Nut Sockets for Alloy Wheels

3 working days
£19.98

Draper HI-TORQ® 1/2" 17mm to 21mm Wheel Nut Sockets | 3 Piece 6 Point Hex Socket Set | Nylon Sleeved Chrome Molybdenum Wrench Accessory | 30630

In stock
£20.42
Free Delivery

Draper Expert (17, 19 & 21mm) 1/2’’ Sq. Dr. Hi-Torq Wheel Nut Sockets For Alloys

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.86
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Hi-Torq Wheel Nut Sockets For Alloy Wheels - (17mm, 19mm & 21mm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.86
Free Delivery

Draper Draper HI-TORQ® Wheel Nut Sockets for Alloy Wheels, 1/2" Sq. Dr. (3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.20
Free Delivery

Draper HI-TORQ® 1/2" 17mm to 21mm Wheel Nut Sockets | 3 Piece 6 Point Hex Socket Set | Nylon Sleeved Chrome Molybdenum Wrench Accessory | 30630

In stock
£24.58
Free Delivery

Draper 30630 Draper HI-TORQ Wheel Nut Sockets for Alloy Wheels 1/2" Sq Dr (3 Pie

£24.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper HI-TORQ® 1/2" 17mm to 21mm Wheel Nut Sockets | 3 Piece 6 Point Hex Socket Set | Nylon Sleeved Chrome Molybdenum Wrench Accessory | 30630

Cheapest offer

Versatile - Includes 6-point sockets in different sizes 17mm,19mm and 21mm, designed specifically for removing wheel nut covers Efficient - Nylon-sleeved sockets prevent damage to alloy rims during use, ensuring safe and scratch-free operation Reliable - Peace of mind with Draper quality guaranteed for reliability and performance, Weight: 1.8077905484 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£19.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper HI-TORQ® Wheel Nut Sockets for Alloy Wheels, 1-2" Sq. Dr. (3 Piece) 3063
£27.02
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 1/2" Square Drive Micrometre Reversible Ratchet Torque Wrench 30Nm-210Nm - 30357 - Mechanics Car Tool & 30630 Expert Hi-Torq Wheel Nut Socket for Alloy Wheels, Multicolour
£58.51
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49