Draper 30854 1/4" Magnetic Socket Tray for 26 Sockets

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.88

Draper 1/4" Magnetic Socket Tray For 26 Sockets Made From High-Impact Plastic

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.12
Free Delivery

Draper 30854 1/4 Inch Square Drive Magnetic Socket Retaining Tray, Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.12
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 30854 1/4 Inch Square Drive Magnetic Socket Retaining Tray, Blue

In stock
£12.27
Free Delivery

Draper 30854 1/4 Inch Square Drive Magnetic Socket Retaining Tray, Blue

In stock
£12.55
Free Delivery

Draper 30854 1/4 Inch Square Drive Magnetic Socket Retaining Tray, Blue

In stock
£12.83
Free Delivery

Draper ST26 1/4'' Magnetic Socket Tray For 26 Sockets

3 working days
£12.98

Draper 30854 1/4 Inch Square Drive Magnetic Socket Retaining Tray, Blue

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Draper 30854 1/4" Magnetic Socket Tray for 26 Sockets

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 30854 1/4" Magnetic Socket Tray for 26 Sockets

Cheapest offer

Draper Magnetic Socket Tray Range for Sockets - Draper 30854, Made from high-impact ABS plastic fitted with a strong magnet that secures the sockets in place. Perfect for stock control and mobile mechanics. Display packed. Draper 30854 1/4" Magnetic Socket Tray for 26 Sockets
£8.88
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper 1/4" Socket Retaining Tray - 30854
£20.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 1-4" Magnetic Socket Tray for 26 Sockets 30854
£14.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 1/4" Magnetic Socket Tray For 26 Sockets Storage Impact ABS Plastic
£25.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 1/4" Magnetic Socket Tray For 26 Sockets Storage Impact ABS Plastic
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery