Draper D20 20V Pruning Saw, 1 X 4.0Ah Battery, 1 X Fast Charger 30901

Draper 30901 D20 20V Pruning Saw 1 X 4.0Ah Battery 1 X Fast Charger each 5

Draper D20 20V Pruning Saw, 1 X 4.0Ah Battery, 1 X Fast Charger 30901

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£89.95
Free Delivery

Draper 30901 D20 20V Pruning Saw, 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, 1 x Fast Charger

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.35
Free Delivery

Draper 30901 D20 20V Pruning Saw 1 x 40Ah Battery 1 x Fast Charger

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.31
Free Delivery

Draper D20 20V Pruning Saw, 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, 1 x Fast Charger 30901

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.02
Free Delivery

Draper D20 Pruning Saw Set

2-5 working days
£160.00
Draper D20 20V Pruning Saw, 1 X 4.0Ah Battery, 1 X Fast Charger 30901

Cheapest offer

An ultra-compact and powerful pruning saw that utilises D20 multi-tool battery technology. Despite its lightweight and compact design it still delivers fast and powerful cutting, and thanks to the impressive D20 lithium-ion battery technology it cuts up to 60mm diameter of wood and even 3mm of metal, making it ideal for cutting through nails holding fence panels together. This kit comes complete with two spare blades, the D20 4.0Ah battery and the D20 4A fast charger.
£89.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)