Draper 30m Steel Tape Measure | Long Measuring Measurement Tape | Rust Proof Holding Claw | 88217

Draper 1x Expert 30m/100ft Steel Measuring Tape Professional Tool 88217

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.52
Free Delivery

Draper 30m Steel Tape Measure | Long Measuring Measurement Tape | Rust Proof Holding Claw | 88217

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.52
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 30m Steel Tape Measure | Long Measuring Measurement Tape | Rust Proof Holding Claw | 88217

In stock
£13.73
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 30m/100ft Steel Measuring Tape

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.74
Delivery from £3.50

Draper Sst30 Expert 30M/100Ft Steel Measuring Tape

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.72
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Steel Measuring Tape, 30M/100Ft X 13mm 88217

1-3 working days
£17.85
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 88217 30m/100ft Steel Measuring Tape

Unknown
£18.00

Draper 30m Steel Tape Measure | Long Measuring Measurement Tape | Rust Proof Holding Claw | 88217

In stock
£18.04
Free Delivery

Draper 30m Steel Tape Measure | Long Measuring Measurement Tape | Rust Proof Holding Claw | 88217

£18.22
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 30m Steel Tape Measure | Long Measuring Measurement Tape | Rust Proof Holding Claw | 88217

Cheapest offer

Expert Quality Steel tape graduated metric/imperial ABS plastic case with a plated, flush winding handle and stainless steel holding claw on tape end 13mm wide Next Day Delivery Manufactured to EU Standards Draper Guaranteed Product, Weight: 1.1464037624 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£13.52
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert Steel Measuring Tape With ABS Plastic Case 30m/100FT x 13mm
£34.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Steel Measuring Tape With ABS Plastic Case 30m/100FT x 13mm
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Steel Measuring Tape 30m 100ft x 13mm Flush Winding Handle 88217
£20.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 88216 Expert 30M/100Ft Fibreglass Measuring Tape by Draper
£17.63
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Steel Measuring Tape, 30m/100ft x 13mm 88217
£85.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery