Draper Wet & Dry Bench Grinder 350W Horizontal Whetstone Dry Grinding Wheel Tool Rest

Draper 31235 Wet And Dry Bench Grinder 350W each

Draper Wet & Dry Bench Grinder 350W Horizontal Whetstone Dry Grinding Wheel Tool Rest

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£189.66
Free Delivery

Draper 1x 230V Wet & Dry Bench Grinder Garage Professional Standard Tool 31235

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£192.08
Free Delivery

Draper 31235 Wet & Dry Bench Grinder 350W 230V

Unknown
£194.00

Draper GWD205A Wet and Dry Bench Grinder 240v

1-3 days
£197.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper GWD205A Wet and Dry Bench Grinder

Unknown
£197.95
Delivery from £10.95

Draper Wet and Dry Bench Grinder, 350W

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.82
Free Delivery

Draper 31235 Wet and Dry Bench Grinder, 350W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.05
Free Delivery

Draper 31235 Wet and Dry Bench Grinder 350W

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.54
Free Delivery

DRAPER Wet and Dry Bench Grinder, 350W [31235]

£223.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Wet & Dry Bench Grinder 350W Horizontal Whetstone Dry Grinding Wheel Tool Rest

Cheapest offer

Designed for the workshop to hone and grind hand and garden tools. With a horizontal whetstone honing wheel, dry white grinding wheel, eye protection shield, spark deflectors, wheel guards and adjustable tool rests. Uses white dry grinding wheel especiall.
£189.66
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Draper 31235 Wet and Dry Bench Grinder, 230V , Blue
£189.66
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Wet and Dry Bench Grinder, 350W 31235
£237.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 29804 Bore Whetstone Bench Grinder Wheel 200 x 80mm
£64.64
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Draper Wet & Dry Bench Grinder Wheel Guards & Adjustable Tool Rests 350W
£323.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 38186 Bore Drystone Bench Grinder Wheel 125 x 12.7mm
£21.60
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)