Draper 31950 Hole Cutter for Wood or Plastic, 40mm-120mm , Blue

Draper 31950 Hole Cutter For Wood Or Plastic 40 - 120Mm each

Draper 31950 Hole Cutter for Wood or Plastic, 40mm-120mm , Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 4302B adjustable 40mm - 120mm Hole Cutter

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£17.99

Draper 31950 Hole Cutter for Wood or Plastic, 40mm-120mm , Blue

In stock
£18.73
Free Delivery

Draper 31950 Hole Cutter for Wood or Plastic, 40mm-120mm , Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£18.75
Delivery from £6.99

Draper Hole Cutter for Wood or Plastic, 40 - 120mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.98
Free Delivery

Draper 31950 40mm - 120mm Hole Cutter for Wood OR Plastic

Unknown
£20.40

1x Draper 40mm - 120mm Hole Cutter For Wood Or Plastic - 31950

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.63
Free Delivery

Draper 31950 Hole Cutter for Wood or Plastic, 40mm-120mm , Blue

In stock
£22.16
Free Delivery

Draper 31950 Hole Cutter for Wood or Plastic, 40mm-120mm , Blue

In stock
£22.28
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 31950 Hole Cutter for Wood or Plastic, 40mm-120mm , Blue

Cheapest offer

Size: 40mm - 120mm Suitable for wood and plastics Maximum cutting depth 30 mm Combination shank for hand brace or power drill, Weight: 0.4850169764 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£17.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Hole Cutter for Wood or Plastic, 40 - 120mm 31950
£24.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hole Cutter for Wood or Plastic, 40 - 120mm
£30.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery