Draper 32108 Laserliner 081.262A Masterlevel Box Pro Digital Electronic Spirit Level

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£85.97
Free Delivery

Draper 32108 Laserliner 081.262A MasterLevel Box Pro Digital Electronic Spirit L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.13
Free Delivery

Laserliner 32108 Laserliner 081.262A MasterLevel Box Pro Digital Electronic Spir

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.75
Free Delivery

Laserliner 081.262A MasterLevel Box Pro Digital Electronic Spirit Level

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.87
Free Delivery
Draper 32108 Laserliner 081.262A Masterlevel Box Pro Digital Electronic Spirit Level

Cheapest offer

This digital electronic spirit level allows angles to be transferred and slopes to be precisely aligned. The measured values obtained can be transferred to a smartphone using the Digital Connection interface. The display flips automatically when taking overhead measurements and is therefore easily legible in any position. The tool can be easily attached to metal surfaces and fits comfortably into a shirt pocket or tool box due to its compact design. Supplied with battery and softbag.- Easy alignment of slopes- Reference function for transferring angles- Digital Connection interface for use with MeasureNote app- Comfortable overhead measurements thanks to flip display- Hold function for locking the current measured value on the display- High accuracy and precise adjustment to the measurement area thanks to calibration function- Adhesion magnets- Supplied with battery and softbag- Slope transfer (ref. mode): Yes- Data transfer: Yes- Angle display: Yes- Digital 360 slope measurement: Yes-
£85.97
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)