Draper 32273 Log Stand 150Kg each

Used Offers from

Draper 32273 Log Stand 150Kg each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£59.17
Free Delivery

Draper Log Saw Horse Gripping Teeth

1-3 days
£71.95
Delivery from £6.95

Draper Log Saw Horse Gripping Teeth

Unknown
£71.95
Delivery from £6.95

Log Stand, 150kg

3-5 days
£72.50
Free Delivery

Draper Log Stand - 150Kg, Orange

3 to 5 days
£73.99
Delivery from £3.95

Draper Log Stand 150Kg Manual Transportable Steel Frame Fast Secure Gripping Teeth

1-3 working days
£85.94
Free Delivery

Draper AGP101 Log Stand (150kg)

3 working days
£94.98

Draper Log Stand - 150Kg, Orange

2 to 4 days
£94.99
Delivery from £4.95

Draper Log Stand 150kg - Size: Single - Orange - Draper Tools - Wilko

2-4 working days
£95.00
Free Delivery

Draper 32273 Log Stand 150Kg each

Cheapest offer

Manually operated easily transportable log stand. Designed for use with chainsaws or manual cutting saws e.g. bow saws. Fast and secure log gripping teeth allow for speedy and efficient log sawing. The powder coated steel frame and robust gripping teeth makes this log saw stand the perfect assistant. Capable of holding logs branches etc up to 150Kg.PTDDRPDIR32273
£59.17
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com