Draper 33 Piece Square Drive Combined 1/2-Inch Socket Set with Ratchet & Case - MM/AF - DIY Home Professional & Car Kit, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.38
Free Delivery

Draper 16363 1/2in Sq Dr MM/AF Combined Socket Set 33 Piece

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.38
Free Delivery

Draper 16363 1/2in Sq Dr MM/AF Combined Socket Set 33 Piece

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.38
Free Delivery

Draper 16363 1/2in Sq Dr MM/AF Combined Socket Set 33 Piece

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.38
Free Delivery

Draper 16363 1/2in Sq Dr MM/AF Combined 33 Piece Socket Set

£54.95
Free Delivery

Draper 33 Piece Square Drive Combined 1/2-Inch Socket Set with Ratchet & Case - MM/AF - DIY Home Professional & Car Kit, Blue

In stock
£56.95
Free Delivery

1x 33 Piece Draper 1/2" Square Drive Combined MM/AF Socket Set - 16363

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.43
Free Delivery

Draper 16363 Combined MM/AF Socket Set 1/2" Sq Dr (33 Piece)

£58.06
Free Delivery

Draper 33 Piece Square Drive Combined 1/2-Inch Socket Set with Ratchet & Case - MM/AF - DIY Home Professional & Car Kit, Blue

In stock
£58.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 33 Piece Square Drive Combined 1/2-Inch Socket Set with Ratchet & Case - MM/AF - DIY Home Professional & Car Kit, Blue

Cheapest offer

Precision - Featuring 17 metric sockets, 7 imperial sockets, 3 spark plug sockets and 6 accessories, providing coverage for a wide range of tasks ensuring you have the right tool regardless of what kind of challenge you face. Durable - Crafted from chrome vanadium steel, our hand tools set is forged, hardened, tempered and a satin chrome plated, providing added corrosion protection. Enjoy durability and reliability with these high-quality tools. Effective - Includes a 72-tooth soft grip reversible ratchet, providing smooth operation and comfortable handling. Elevate your tool experience with precise and efficient ratcheting in both directions. Convenient - The entire set is neatly packed in a durable plastic storage case, keeping your tools organized and easily accessible.
£54.38
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Number of socket heads 33 head(s)
Drive size 1/2"

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Draper Combined MM-AF Socket Set, 1-2" Sq. Dr. (33 Piece) 16363
£68.44
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Security Bit Set 33pc 1/4" Metric Screwdriver Kit 25mm Heavy-Duty Case 82406
£5.99
5990.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper Metric Imperial Socket Set 1/2"D 33p 6 Point Chrome Standard Length 16363
£67.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery