Draper Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Draper 33568 Metric Hexagon Key 16Mm each

Draper Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 16mm Metric Hexagon Key 33568

1-3 working days
£7.73
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 33568 Metric Hexagon Key, 16mm, Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.30
Free Delivery

Draper 33568 Metric Hexagon Key, 16mm, Black

In stock
£8.31
Free Delivery

Draper 33568 Metric Hexagon Key, 16mm, Black

In stock
£8.53
Free Delivery

Draper 33568 Metric Hexagon Key, 16mm, Black

In stock
£8.82
Free Delivery

Draper 33568 Metric Hexagon Key, 16mm, Black

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.03
Free Delivery

Draper 33568 Metric Hexagon Key, 16mm, Black

In stock
£9.06
Free Delivery

Draper 33568 Metric Hexagon Key, 16mm, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper Hexagon Allen Key Metric

Cheapest offer

The 16mm metric hexagon key is engineered for heavy industrial applications requiring substantial torque capacity. This large size is essential for major construction equipment, heavy industrial machinery, and large-scale structural work where significant fastener security is paramount and substantial leverage is required. Features and Benefits: • Chrome vanadium steel construction, hardened and tempered • Chemically blacked protective finish • Chamfered ends for reliable engagement • Designed for heavy industrial and construction applications Contents: • 1 x Metric Hexagon Key, 16mm
£6.49
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk