Draper 33871 Imperial T-Handle Hex Key Set (10 Piece) per set 1

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.09
Free Delivery

Draper 33871 Imperial T-Handle Hexagon 10 Keys Set

In stock
£15.66
Free Delivery

Draper 10Pc T-Handle AF/English/Imperial Hex Allen Key Set Hexagon Alan in Rack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.66
GBP 15.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 33871 Imperial T-Handle Hexagon 10 Keys Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.66
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 33871 Imperial T-Handle Hexagon 10 Keys Set

In stock
£15.96
Free Delivery

Draper Imperial T-Handle Hexagon Key Set 10 Piece 33871

1-3 working days
£16.66
Delivery from £6.00

Imperial T-Handle Hex Key Set (10 Piece)

3-5 days
£16.99
Free Delivery

DRAPER ALLEN KEY 10PC IMPERIAL AF T HANDLE ALLAN HEX KEY WRENCH T BAR SET 33871

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper 33871 Imperial T-Handle Hexagon Key Set (10 Piece)

Unknown
£17.06
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

Draper 33871 Imperial T-Handle Hexagon 10 Keys Set
£21.39
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper 33871 Imperial T-Handle Hex Key Set (10 Piece) per set 1

Cheapest offer

This imperial hex key set is made from chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered with a blackened finish to help prevent corrosion. The T-handle design maximises torque and is comfortable to grip. All tips have chamfered edges to eliminate burrs. Each tool has a convenient hang hole. Supplied with a durable steel wall mounting stand for organisation and storage.PTDDRPDIR33871
£13.09
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com