Draper 33892 Metric/Imperial Combined Hexagon Allen Key Set in Tool Roll, 25 Pieces , Blue

Draper 33892 Metric/Imperial Combined Hexagon Key Set (25 Piece) per set

Draper 33892 Metric/Imperial Combined Hexagon Allen Key Set in Tool Roll, 25 Pieces , Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Draper 33892 Metric/Imperial Combined Hexagon Allen Key Set in Tool Roll, 25 Pieces , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.69
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 33892 Metric/Imperial Combined Hexagon Allen Key Set in Tool Roll, 25 Pieces , Blue

In stock
£13.97
Delivery from £2.90

Draper 33892 Metric/Imperial Combined Hexagon Allen Key Set in Tool Roll, 25 Pieces , Blue

In stock
£14.19
Free Delivery

Draper 25 Piece Metric/Imperial Combined Hexagon Hex Allen Key Set in Tool Roll

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.48
Free Delivery

Draper Metric/Imperial Combined Hexagon Hex Allen Key 25 Piece Set In Tool Roll

£15.26
Delivery from £2.99

Draper Metric/Imperial Combined Hex. Key Set (25 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.52
Free Delivery

Draper 33892 Metric/Imperial Combined Hexagon Key Set (25 Piece)

Unknown
£16.80

Draper 33892 Metric/Imperial Combined Hexagon Allen Key Set in Tool Roll, 25 Pieces , Blue

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 33892 Metric/Imperial Combined Hexagon Allen Key Set in Tool Roll, 25 Pieces , Blue

Cheapest offer

Thirteen metric keys standard length and twelve long reach imperial keys Chrome vanadium steel hardened and tempered Contents: Metric = 1.5, 2.0, 2.5, 3.0, 4.0, 4.5, 5.0, 5.5, 6.0, 7.0, 8.0, 9.0 and 10.0mm Contents: Imperial = 1/16, 5/64, 3/32, 7/64, 1/8, 9/64, 5/32, 3/16, 7/32, 1/4, 5/16 and 3/8" Packed in vinyl storage roll and display carton, Weight: 1.873929227 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£12.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 33892 Metric/Imperial Combined Hexagon Allen Key Set in Tool Roll, 25
£19.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 33892 Metric/Imperial Combined Hexagon Allen Key Set in Tool Roll, 25 Pi
£17.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 33892 Metric/Imperial Combined Hexagon Allen Key Set in Tool Roll, 25 Pi
£19.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 33892 Metric/Imperial Combined Hex. Key Set (25 Piece)
£24.46
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Metric-Imperial Combined Hex. Key Set (25 Piece) 33892
£19.41
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery