Draper 33893 250W Variable Speed Metal Work Lathe , Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£821.51
Free Delivery

Draper Variable Speed Metal Work Lathe 250W Reversible Metric Cutting 3-Jaw Chuck

1-3 working days
£913.74
Free Delivery

Draper 33893 Variable Speed Metal Work Lathe 250W each

3-5 working days
£948.88
Free Delivery

Draper 33893 250W Variable Speed Metal Work Lathe , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£986.39
Free Delivery

Draper 33893 250W Variable Speed Metal Work Lathe , Blue

In stock
£996.36
Free Delivery

Draper 33893 250W Variable Speed Metal Work Lathe , Blue

In stock
£1,007.97
Free Delivery

Draper LATHE-300 Variable Speed Metal Work Lathe (250W)

3 working days
£1,015.00

Draper 33893 250W Variable Speed Metal Work Lathe , Blue

In stock
£1,028.42
Free Delivery

Draper LATHE-300 Metal Work Lathe 240v

1-3 days
£1,040.95
Delivery from £10.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Draper 06903 Steady Rest each
£75.81
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper 06909 Cutter Set (2 Piece) each
£94.25
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper 06908 Mt2 Revolving Centre each
£37.14
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper 06910 Four Jaw Independent Chuck each
£201.95
Compare 3 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £10.95
Draper Carriage Stop For Use With Stock No. 33893 06912
£30.92
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 33893 250W Variable Speed Metal Work Lathe , Blue

Cheapest offer

Fitted with metric graduated scales A mounted NVR switch and cutting guards Supplied with a self-centring three-jaw chuck Designed for small industrial units Powered cutting facility for right and left hand threads, Weight: 92.59415004 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£821.51
amazon.co.uk