Draper 33894 Metric/Imperial Combined Long Pattern Hexagon Key Set (30 Piece) per set

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£13.98
Free Delivery

Draper 33894 Metric / Imperial AF Long Allen Hexagon Wrench Hex Key Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.27
Free Delivery

Draper 33894 Metric / Imperial AF Long Allen Hexagon Wrench Hex Key Set

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.32
GBP 16.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

Hex Key Set 30pc Metric Imperial Long Allen Allan Hexagon Wrenches Draper 33894

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.39
Free Delivery

Draper Metric/imperial Combined Long Pattern Hexagon Key Set 30 Piece 33894

1-3 working days
£17.70
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 33894 Metric/Imperial Combined Long Pattern Hexagon Key Set...

Unknown
£18.00

Draper Metric/Imperial Combined Long Pattern Hexagon Key Set (30 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.02
Free Delivery

Draper 33894 Metric/Imperial Combined Long Pattern Hexagon Key Set (30 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.75
Free Delivery

Metric/Imperial Combined Long Pattern Hexagon Key Set (30 Piece)

2-3 days
£18.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Product Information

Features

Number of keys included 30 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• 30-piece set for diverse tasks
• Durable materials ensure long-lasting use
• Compact holder for easy organization

Similar products

Draper 30 Piece Hexagon Allen Key Set | Metric/Imperial Combined Long Pattern Hand Tools | Hex Key Wrench Kit| 33894
£27.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Draper 33894 Metric/Imperial Combined Long Pattern Hexagon Key Set (30 Piece) per set

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from chrome vanadium steel that's hardened and tempered. The long arm is particularly useful when working in confined spaces and varies in length from 65mm on the 0.7mm/0.028 through to 170mm on the 10mm/ 3/8" size. in plastic case.PTDDRPDIR33894"
£13.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com