Draper 34773 Hss Bi-Metal Holesaw Blade 121Mm each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£8.65
Free Delivery

Draper Expert HSS Bi Metal Hole Saw 121mm

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Expert HSS Bi Metal Hole Saw

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper HSP Expert HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw Blade 230 V 121 mm

In stock
£13.21
Free Delivery

Draper HSP Expert HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw Blade 230 V 121 mm

In stock
£13.45
Free Delivery

HSS Bi-metal Holesaw Blade, 121mm

3-5 days
£13.90
Free Delivery

Draper Hss Bi-Metal Holesaw Blade, 121mm 34773

1-3 working days
£14.21
Delivery from £6.00

Draper HSP Expert HSS Bi-Metal Hole Saw Blade 230 V 121 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.99
Free Delivery

Draper Expert 34773 121mm HSS Bi-Metal Holesaw Blade

Unknown
£15.60
• 1
• 2

Draper 34773 Hss Bi-Metal Holesaw Blade 121Mm each

Cheapest offer

This heavy duty variable pitch bi-metal holesaw is ideal for cutting wood steel brass bronze cast iron aluminium and plastic. Manufactured from high quality steel with M3 cutting edge for fast clean heavy duty cutting action. Maximum cutting depth 35mm.PTDDRPDIR34773
£8.65
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com