Draper 35241 TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood with PTFE Coating, 250 x 30mm, 60T

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.37
Free Delivery

Draper Expert Tct Circular Saw Blade For Wood With Ptfe Coating, 250 X 30mm, 60T 35241

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£41.37
Delivery from £6.00

Draper Expert 35241 TCT C/Saw Blade-Wood-PTFE Coating 250x30mm 60T

Unknown
£48.00

Draper 35241 Draper Expert TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood with PTFE Coating 250

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.23
Free Delivery

Draper Expert PTFE TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 35241 Draper Expert TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood with PTFE Coating, 25

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.55
Free Delivery
Draper 35241 TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood with PTFE Coating, 250 x 30mm, 60T

Cheapest offer

PTFE coating improves ease of the cut, reduces heat prevents rust and resin build-up Micrograin titanium carbide teeth provide thin cuts and little waste Anti-friction vents reduce vibrations and noise For use on hardwood, softwood, MDF. Chipboard and plywood Compatible with most 250mm circular saws with a 30mm bore, Weight: 1.33159206248 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£41.37
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood with PTFE Coating 250 x 30mm 60T 35241
£55.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert TCT Circular Saw Blade for Wood with PTFE Coating, 250 x 30mm, 60T
£52.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery