Draper Clear Lens for 52415 and 52414 Welding Helmet

Draper 35267 3 X Spare Clear Lenses For 76713 & 76714 Welding Helmets each

Draper Clear Lens for 52415 and 52414 Welding Helmet

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Clear Lens for 52415 and 52414 Welding Helmet

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£1.49
Delivery from £5.95

Draper W413P Spare Clear Lenses for 52415 and 52414 Welding Helmets, Blue, Set of 3

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.12
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 3 X Spare Clear Lenses For 76713 & 76714 Welding Helmets 35267

1-3 working days
£5.71
Delivery from £6.00
Draper Clear Lens for 52415 and 52414 Welding Helmet

Cheapest offer

These replacement clear lenses are designed specifically for Draper Stock Nos. 76713 and 76714 welding helmets, providing essential protection for the viewing screen during welding operations. This pack contains three spare clear lenses, ensuring you have replacements readily available when needed. Clear protective lenses serve as a crucial barrier between the welding helmet's auto-darkening filter and welding spatter, grinding debris, and other workshop contaminants. Regular replacement of these outer lenses helps maintain optimal visibility and extends the life of the more expensive auto-darkening cartridge beneath. Keeping spare clear lenses in your workshop ensures minimal downtime when visibility becomes compromised through scratching or spatter build-up. These genuine Draper replacement lenses are ideal for professional welders and fabricators who require clear, unobstructed vision for precise welding work across TIG, MIG, and MMA applications. Contents: • 3 x Spare Clear Lenses
£1.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Draper 76714 Flip Action Welding Helmet to Bs1542 Without Lenses
£20.40
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)