Draper 35343 Expert Carbide Grit Arbor for 14mm-30mm Hole Saws, 5/16"

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.58
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Carbide Grit Arbor For 14-30mm Hole Saws, 5/16" 35343

1-3 working days
£9.68
Delivery from £6.00
Draper 35343 Expert Carbide Grit Arbor for 14mm-30mm Hole Saws, 5/16"

Cheapest offer

Grit: 5/16" Expert Quality For use with carbide grit holesaws For hole saw sizes 14 - 150mm Fitted with tungsten carbide tipped 1/4" pilot drill, Weight: 0.18 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£9.58
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Masonry Pilot Drill, 1/4" 35347
£7.38
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00