Draper 35385 Adjustable Automatic Wire Cable Cutter Stripper Crimping Pliers

DRAPER 35385 210MM AUTOMATIC WIRE STRIPPER & CRIMPER

Draper 35385 Adjustable Automatic Wire Cable Cutter Stripper Crimping Pliers

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
GBP 27.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper Dual Action Automatic Wire Stripper/Crimper, 205mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.82
Free Delivery

Draper AUTOMATIC WIRE STRIPPER 35385 Dual Action Automatic Wire

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

DRAPER 35385 210MM AUTOMATIC WIRE STRIPPER & CRIMPER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.89
Free Delivery

Draper Dual Action Automatic Wire Stripper/Crimper, 210mm 35385

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.49
Free Delivery
Draper 35385 Adjustable Automatic Wire Cable Cutter Stripper Crimping Pliers

Cheapest offer

Tool Sub-Type: Wire Strippers & Cutters / ProductImageZoomGUID: dgcAAOSwFNZieRpx / UPC: 0740346179823 / MPN: 35385 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 901256928 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Draper Automatic 3" Wire Stripper / Depth: 3cm / Weight: 399 g / Brand: Draper / Tool Sub-type: Wire Strippers & Cutters / Type: Wire Strippers & Cutters / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 0603658572198 / Featured Refinements: Crimping Pliers / Height: 34cm / Features: Ergonomic / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 18cm / Country of Origin: China
£27.49
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Draper Automatic Wire Stripper 35385 - 3-in-1, 3" - Blue
£19.99
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Draper 35385 Dual Action Automatic Wire Stripper/Crimper 210Mm each
£23.06
GBP 23.06 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Dual Action Automatic Wire Stripper Crimper 205mm Range 0.2-6.0mm² 35385
£36.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Dual Action Automatic Wire Stripper-Crimper, 205mm 35385
£32.82
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery