Draper 36923 Gasket Scraper each

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£7.69
Free Delivery

Draper 36923 Gasket Scraper

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£8.72
Delivery from £6.99

Draper 36923 Gasket Scraper

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.49
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 178A Gasket Scraper

3 working days
£10.49

Draper Gasket Scraper

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Gasket Scraper

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 36923 Gasket Scraper

In stock
£12.25
Free Delivery

Draper Gasket Scraper With A Chrome Finish 36923

1-3 working days
£12.68
Delivery from £6.00

Gasket Scraper

3-5 days
£12.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

36923 Gasket Scraper
Free Delivery
Draper 36923 Gasket Scraper each

Cheapest offer

Manufactured from carbon steel which is hardened and tempered with a satin chrome finish. Features a shot blast scraper end. For cleaning cylinder heads removing old sealants and carbon etc.PTDDRPDIR36923
£7.69
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com