Draper 38mm x 5m Roll Sand Paper Strips | 180 Grit Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strip | Sanding Mesh | Wet and Dry Surfaces | 37791

Draper 37791 Silicon Carbide Abrasive Roll 38Mm X 5M 180 Grit each 1

Draper 38mm x 5m Roll Sand Paper Strips | 180 Grit Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strip | Sanding Mesh | Wet and Dry Surfaces | 37791

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.59
Free Delivery

Draper 38mm x 5m Roll Sand Paper Strips | 180 Grit Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strip | Sanding Mesh | Wet and Dry Surfaces | 37791

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.60
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 38mm x 5m Roll Sand Paper Strips | 180 Grit Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strip | Sanding Mesh | Wet and Dry Surfaces | 37791

In stock
£6.29
Free Delivery

Draper 38mm x 5m Roll Sand Paper Strips | 180 Grit Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strip | Sanding Mesh | Wet and Dry Surfaces | 37791

In stock
£6.30
Free Delivery

Draper Silicon Carbide Abrasive Roll, 38mm X 5M, 180 Grit 37791

1-3 working days
£6.31
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 38mm x 5m Roll Sand Paper Strips | 180 Grit Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strip | Sanding Mesh | Wet and Dry Surfaces | 37791

In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery

Draper 38mm x 5m Roll Sand Paper Strips | 180 Grit Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strip | Sanding Mesh | Wet and Dry Surfaces | 37791

In stock
£7.43
Free Delivery

Draper 38mm x 5m Roll Sand Paper Strips | 180 Grit Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strip | Sanding Mesh | Wet and Dry Surfaces | 37791

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£7.43
Free Delivery

Draper 38mm x 5m Roll Sand Paper Strips | 180 Grit Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strip | Sanding Mesh | Wet and Dry Surfaces | 37791

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 38mm x 5m Roll Sand Paper Strips | 180 Grit Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strip | Sanding Mesh | Wet and Dry Surfaces | 37791

Cheapest offer

Efficient - Engineered for aggressive cutting to enhance work efficiency with abrasive strips. Consistency - Open mesh design allows for efficient dust extraction, preventing clogging and ensuring consistent performance. Durable - Durable design lasts up to 4 times longer than conventional paper-backed abrasives. Versatile - Suitable for wet and dry use, ideal for deburring pipes, removing solder and general sanding applications., Weight: 0.18959754532 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£5.59
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 38mm x 5m Roll Sand Paper Strips | 180 Grit Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strip | Sanding Mesh | Wet and Dry Surfaces | 37791 (Pack of 2)
£11.20
5.6 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49