Draper 38mm x 225mm Pack of 10 Sand Paper Strips | 180 Grit Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strip | Sanding Mesh | Wet and Dry Surfaces | 37792

Draper 37792 Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strips 38Mm X 225Mm 180 Grit (Pack Of 10) each 10

Draper 38mm x 225mm Pack of 10 Sand Paper Strips | 180 Grit Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strip | Sanding Mesh | Wet and Dry Surfaces | 37792

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.32
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 38mm x 225mm Pack of 10 Sand Paper Strips | 180 Grit Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strip | Sanding Mesh | Wet and Dry Surfaces | 37792

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.68
Free Delivery

Draper Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strips, 38mm X 225mm, 180 Grit (Pack Of 10) 37792

1-3 working days
£5.62
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 38mm x 225mm Pack of 10 Sand Paper Strips | 180 Grit Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strip | Sanding Mesh | Wet and Dry Surfaces | 37792

In stock
£6.05
Free Delivery

Draper 38mm x 225mm Pack of 10 Sand Paper Strips | 180 Grit Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strip | Sanding Mesh | Wet and Dry Surfaces | 37792

In stock
£6.36
Free Delivery

Draper 38mm x 225mm Pack of 10 Sand Paper Strips | 180 Grit Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strip | Sanding Mesh | Wet and Dry Surfaces | 37792

In stock
£6.40
Free Delivery

Draper 38mm x 225mm Pack of 10 Sand Paper Strips | 180 Grit Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strip | Sanding Mesh | Wet and Dry Surfaces | 37792

In stock
£6.63
Free Delivery

Draper 38mm x 225mm Pack of 10 Sand Paper Strips | 180 Grit Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strip | Sanding Mesh | Wet and Dry Surfaces | 37792

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.65
Free Delivery

Draper 38mm x 225mm Pack of 10 Sand Paper Strips | 180 Grit Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strip | Sanding Mesh | Wet and Dry Surfaces | 37792

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 38mm x 225mm Pack of 10 Sand Paper Strips | 180 Grit Silicon Carbide Abrasive Strip | Sanding Mesh | Wet and Dry Surfaces | 37792

Cheapest offer

Efficient - Engineered for aggressive cutting to enhance work efficiency with abrasive strips. Consistency - Open mesh design allows for efficient dust extraction, preventing clogging and ensuring consistent performance. Durable - Durable design lasts up to 4 times longer than conventional paper-backed abrasives. Versatile - Suitable for wet and dry use, ideal for deburring pipes, removing solder and general sanding applications., Manufacturer: Draper
£4.32
amazon.co.uk