Draper 37842 Packed 3/8 Thread P oupling With Tailpiece

Draper 37842 Packed 3/8 Thread PCL Coupling With Tailpiece

Draper 37842 Packed 3/8 Thread P oupling With Tailpiece

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.54
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 37842 P oupling with Tailpiece, 3/8" Thread

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.31
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 3/8" Thread P oupling With Tailpiece

1-3 working days
£17.92
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 37842 3/8" Thread P oupling with Tailpiece

Unknown
£18.00

Draper P ir Line Coupling With Tailpiece

Unknown
£18.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 37842 3/8" Thread P oupling with Tailpiece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.72
Free Delivery

Draper 3/8 HOSE TAILPIECE/COUPLING 37842 P oupling Body Tailpieces (display

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.87
Free Delivery

Draper 3/8" Thread P oupling with Tailpiece

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.77
Free Delivery

Draper 3/8" Thread P oupling with Tailpiece

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 37842 Packed 3/8 Thread P oupling With Tailpiece

Cheapest offer

Brand: Draper / Type: Home / EAN: 5010559378425 / GTIN: 5010559378425 / Length: 23 cm / Manufacturer Part Number: 37842 / UPC: 5010559378425 / MPN: 37842 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1705564551 / Unit Quantity: 1 / ProductTitle: Draper 37842 Packed 3/8 Thread PCL Coupling With Tailpiece / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 141 g
£16.54
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.