Draper 1/4" BSP P ir Coupling Set | 3 Piece Air Line Compressor Fittings | 37844

Draper 37844 1/4in Pcl Bsp Air Line Coupling Set (3 Piece) per set

Draper 1/4" BSP P ir Coupling Set | 3 Piece Air Line Compressor Fittings | 37844

Cheapest Price
In stock
£14.09
Delivery from £2.90

Draper 1x 3 Piece Air Line Coupling Set 1/4 BSP Professional Tool 37844

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.48
Free Delivery

Draper 37844 3 Piece Air Line Coupling Set 1/4 BSP

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.52
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 1/4" BSP P ir Coupling Set | 3 Piece Air Line Compressor Fittings | 37844

In stock
£15.55
Free Delivery

Draper 1/4" BSP P ir Coupling Set | 3 Piece Air Line Compressor Fittings | 37844

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.55
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 3 Piece Air Line Coupling Set

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 3 Piece Air Line Coupling Set

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 1/4" P SP Air Line Coupling Set (3 Piece) 37844

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Draper 1/4" P sp Air Line Coupling Set (3 Piece) 37844

1-3 working days
£17.18
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 1/4" BSP P ir Coupling Set | 3 Piece Air Line Compressor Fittings | 37844

Cheapest offer

Versatile - Compatible with standard adaptors, our air line coupling offers versatile use across various pneumatic systems This ensures seamless integration and ease of connection, providing flexibility and convenience for your pneumatic applications Efficient - Featuring a double-action mechanism, effectively preventing accidental disconnection and making it ideal for trailing hose applications With BSP taper, it ensures secure and reliable connections offering you peace of mind Reliable - Peace of mind with Draper tools quality guaranteed for reliability and performance, Weight: 0.39462744898 Pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£14.09
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk