Draper 6 Piece Set of Medium Storage Bins

Draper 38114 Storage Unit Set Medium (6 Piece) per set

Draper 6 Piece Set of Medium Storage Bins

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 38114 Plastic Storage Unit Set, Medium, Pack of 6 , Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.08
Free Delivery

Draper 38114 Plastic Storage Unit Set, Medium, Pack of 6 , Blue

In stock
£13.36
Free Delivery

Draper 38114 Plastic Storage Unit Set, Medium, Pack of 6 , Blue

In stock
£13.46
Free Delivery

Draper 38114 Plastic Storage Unit Set, Medium, Pack of 6 , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.54
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Medium Storage Unit Set 6 Piece 38114

1-3 working days
£13.88
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 38114 Plastic Storage Unit Set, Medium, Pack of 6 , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.06
Free Delivery

Draper 38114 Plastic Storage Unit Set, Medium, Pack of 6 , Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£14.42
Free Delivery

Draper 38114 Plastic Storage Unit Set, Medium, Pack of 6 , Blue

In stock
£14.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Draper 6 Piece Set of Medium Storage Bins

Cheapest offer

The Draper 6 Piece Set of Medium Storage Bins provides practical wall-mounted storage for small parts and fasteners in workshops, garages and trade environments. Each set includes six medium-sized bins with a plastic hanging rail for secure wall mounting. Manufactured from heavy-duty plastic, these storage bins deliver reliable organisation for screws, fixings, electrical components and other small trade items. The robust construction ensures long-term durability in busy workshop settings where bins are frequently accessed throughout the working day. Each bin measures 105 x 135 x 82mm, offering a practical size for commonly used fixings and components. The included plastic hanging rail allows for flexible positioning on workshop walls, maximising vertical storage space whilst keeping essential items within easy reach. Ideal for electricians, joiners and general contractors who need quick access to frequently used small parts. Features and Benefits: • Heavy-duty plastic construction for
£11.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 38114 6 Piece Medium Storage Unit Set
£12.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99