Draper Automatic Wire Stripper, 0.5 - 2mm

Draper 38274 Automatic Wire Stripper 0.5 - 2Mm each

Draper Automatic Wire Stripper, 0.5 - 2mm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.28
Free Delivery

Draper 1x 0.5mm - 2mm Diameter Automatic Wire Stripper Professional Tool 38274

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.20
Free Delivery

Draper 38275 1mm - 3.2mm Diameter Automatic Wire Stripper

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Draper 38274 Automatic Wire Cable Stripper 0.5 - 2mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Draper 38274 Automatic Wire Stripper 05 - 2mm

£25.18
Free Delivery

Draper 38274 0.5mm - 2mm Diameter Automatic Wire Stripper

Unknown
£25.75

Draper Automatic Wire Stripper, 0.5 - 2mm 38274

1-3 working days
£25.92
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 3000AT Automatic Wire Stripper 0.5mm - 2mm

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 3000AT Automatic Wire Stripper

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
Draper Automatic Wire Stripper, 0.5 - 2mm

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 38274
£23.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 38274 Automatic Wire Stripper, 0.5mm-2mm Ø, Green
£23.08
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Draper Automatic Wire Stripper 0.5 - 2mm Spring Loaded Grip Handle 38274
£31.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper 38276 Automatic Wire Stripper Blade for 38274
£14.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Draper Automatic Wire Stripper, 0.5 - 2mm 38274
£27.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Automatic Wire Stripper, 0.5 - 2mm
£31.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery