Draper Metric Drain Plug Key

Draper Metric Drain Plug Key 3/8" 11mm

Draper Metric Drain Plug Key

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 38322 11mm Square 3/8 Square Drive Drain Plug Key , Blue

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£6.17
Delivery from £6.99

Draper Square Drain Plug Key, 3/8 Sq. Dr., 11mm 38322

1-3 working days
£6.92
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 38322 11mm Square 3/8 Square Drive Drain Plug Key , Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.08
Free Delivery

Draper 38322 11mm Square 3/8 Square Drive Drain Plug Key , Blue

In stock
£7.59
Free Delivery

Draper 38322 11mm Square 3/8 Square Drive Drain Plug Key , Blue

In stock
£8.27
Free Delivery

Draper 38322 11mm Square 3/8 Square Drive Drain Plug Key , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Draper 38322 11mm Square 3/8 Square Drive Drain Plug Key , Blue

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Draper 38322 11mm Square 3/8 Square Drive Drain Plug Key , Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.04
Free Delivery
Draper Metric Drain Plug Key

Cheapest offer

This 11mm square drain plug key with 3/8" square drive is specifically designed for Ford vehicles (except CVH models), covering back axle and gearbox applications. The square profile provides four points of contact for secure engagement with square-headed drain plugs, reducing the risk of rounding or damage during removal. Constructed from chrome vanadium steel that has been hardened and tempered, this professional-grade key delivers reliable performance in busy workshop environments. The 3/8" square drive allows seamless integration with your existing socket sets, ratchets, and torque wrenches for controlled operation. Ideal for technicians and mechanics working regularly on Ford drivetrains, this specialist tool ensures you have the correct fit for these specific applications. Features and Benefits: • 11mm square profile for Ford back axle and gearbox drain plugs • Chrome vanadium steel construction for exceptional durability • Hardened and tempered for long service life • 3/8" squar
£4.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 07179 Vehicle Drain Plug Wrench 225Mm 9 Sizes each
£10.61
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Metric Drain Plug Key
£4.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Metric Drain Plug Key
£4.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Metric Drain Plug Key
£4.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Draper Metric Drain Plug Key
£4.95
Go to shop
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95