Draper 38344 PVC Air Line Hose, 1/2" BSP, 13mm Bore, 15m Lenght, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£59.00
Free Delivery

Draper 38344 PVC Air Line Hose, 1/2" BSP, 13mm Bore, 15m Lenght, Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.00
Free Delivery

Draper 38344 15M Air Line Hose (1/2"/13mm Bore) with 1/2" BSP Fittings

Unknown
£61.80

Draper 38344 15m 1/2 BSP 13mm Bore Air Line Hose

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.78
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 38344 PVC Air Line Hose, 1/2" BSP, 13mm Bore, 15m Lenght, Blue

In stock
£63.86
Free Delivery

Draper 15M AIRLINE HOSE(1/2)13MM ID 38344 Straight Line Air Hoses

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.23
Free Delivery

Draper Air Line Hose, 15m, 1/2"/13mm Bore, 1/2" BSP

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.37
Free Delivery

Draper 38344 Air Line Hose 15m 1/2"/13mm Bore 1/2" BSP

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.93
Free Delivery

Draper 38344 PVC Air Line Hose, 1/2" BSP, 13mm Bore, 15m Lenght, Blue

In stock
£65.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 38344 PVC Air Line Hose, 1/2" BSP, 13mm Bore, 15m Lenght, Blue

Cheapest offer

Size: 15m BSP: 1/2" Bore: 13mm Material: PVC, Weight: 11.0 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£59.00
amazon.co.uk