Draper 38371 Expert Multi Directional Hose Clamp Pliers

Draper 38371 Multi Directional Hose Clamp Pliers each

Draper 38371 Expert Multi Directional Hose Clamp Pliers

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Draper 38371 Expert Multi-Directional Hose Clamp Pliers , Blue

In stock
£31.86
Free Delivery

Draper 38371 Expert Multi-Directional Hose Clamp Pliers , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.20
Free Delivery

1x Draper Expert Multi Directional Hose Clamp Pliers - 75mm Capacity - 38371

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.84
Free Delivery

Draper HCP1/DA Expert Multi Directional Hose Clamp Pliers

3 working days
£32.98

Draper 38371 Expert Multi-Directional Hose Clamp Pliers , Blue

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.40
Free Delivery

Draper 38371 Expert Multi-Directional Hose Clamp Pliers , Blue

In stock
£33.43
Free Delivery

Draper 38371 Expert Multi-Directional Hose Clamp Pliers , Blue

In stock
£33.76
Free Delivery

Draper 38371 Multi Directional Hose Clamp Pliers

£33.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 38371 Expert Multi Directional Hose Clamp Pliers

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: Single Item / Manufacturer Part Number: 38371 / Manufacturer warranty: 1 year / UPC: 5010559383719 / MPN: 38371 / Material: Hardened Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1549597119 / Depth: 2cm / Colour: Blue / Brand: Draper / Type: Hose Pliers / EAN: 5010559383719 / GTIN: 5010559383719 / Length: 27.1 / Item Height: 27cm / Model: 38371 / Features: Heavy Duty / Width: 10cm / Item Weight: 0.31 kg
£31.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Multi Directional Hose Clamp Pliers VAG Fuel Line Ventilation Clamp 38371
£40.57
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Multi Directional Hose Clamp Pliers 38371
£36.96
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery