Draper 38756 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blades For Multi-Purpose Cutting 300Mm 6Tpi (Pack Of 5) each 5

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£15.54
Free Delivery

Draper RECIP SAW BLADE 5PCS - S1411DF 38756 Bi-metal Reciprocating Saw Blades for Multi-Purpose Cutting, 300mm, 6tpi (Pack of 5)

1-2 days
£18.79
Free Delivery

Draper 38756 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blades for Multi-Purpose Cutting, 300mm, 6tpi (Pack of 5)

In stock
£19.87
Free Delivery

Draper Bi-Metal Multi-Purpose Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades 300mm Pack of 5

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Bi-Metal Multi-Purpose Reciprocating Sabre Saw Blades

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 38756 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blades for Multi-Purpose Cutting, 300mm, 6tpi (Pack of 5)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.97
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 38756 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blades for Multi-Purpose Cutting, 300mm, 6tpi (Pack of 5)

In stock
£20.27
Free Delivery

Draper 38756 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blades for Multi-Purpose Cutting, 300mm, 6tpi (Pack of 5)

In stock
£20.75
Free Delivery

Draper 38756 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blades for Multi-Purpose Cutting, 300mm, 6tpi (Pack of 5)

In stock
£20.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper 38756 Bi-Metal Reciprocating Saw Blades For Multi-Purpose Cutting 300Mm 6Tpi (Pack Of 5) each 5

Cheapest offer

Pack of five BIM reciprocating saw blades manufactured to a high quality with progressive tooth pitch. Heavy-duty for fast curved cutting of ferrous and non-ferrous sheet metals thin metals hardwood softwood plywood plastic and laminate. Compatible with most reciprocating/sabre saw machines with a universal 1/2 connection. These blades are similar to Bosch S1411DF blades.PTDDRPDIR38756"
£15.54
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com