Draper 39245 Heavy Duty Hacksaw with Aluminium Handle, Blue, 300 mm
Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.91
Delivery from £6.99
Draper 39245 Heavy Duty Hacksaw with Aluminium Handle, Blue, 300 mm
In stock
£23.50
Free Delivery
Draper 39245 Heavy Duty Hacksaw with Aluminium Handle, Blue, 300 mm
In stock
£23.52
Free Delivery
Draper 39245 Heavy Duty Hacksaw with Aluminium Handle, Blue, 300 mm
In stock
£23.76
Free Delivery
Draper 39245 Draper Expert Heavy Duty Hacksaw 300mm 24tpi
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.80
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Heavy Duty Hacksaw, 300mm 39245
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery
Draper Expert 39245 Heavy Duty Soft Grip Hacksaw (300mm)
Unknown
£24.46
Draper 39245 Heavy Duty Hacksaw with Aluminium Handle, Blue, 300 mm
In stock
£24.56
Delivery from £2.50
Draper Draper Expert Heavy Duty Hacksaw, 300mm, 24tpi
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.58
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
Draper Expert Heavy Duty Hacksaw 300mm 24tpi Steel Frame Aluminium Handle 39245
£29.77
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Expert Heavy Duty Hacksaw, 300mm, 24tpi 39245
£25.98
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery