Draper 394 Hydraulic Brake Hose Clamp

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£8.50

Draper 11534 Hydraulic Brake Hose Clamp

Unknown
£9.74

Draper Hydraulic Brake Hose Clamp

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Hydraulic Brake Hose Clamp

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Hydraulic Brake Hose Clamp

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.78
Free Delivery

Draper Hydraulic Hose Clamp Pliers 25mm Capacity 11534

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Draper 394 Hydraulic Brake Hose Clamp

Cheapest offer

This hose clamp has been designed as a single-handed snap action tool for clamping off hydraulic hoses when working on braking systems. Manufactured from 90 ton tensile steel, fully heat treated with plastic coated handles.
£8.50
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Draper Expert 99768 Hydraulic Bottle Jack 8 Tonne each 1
£92.03
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery