Draper 40855 Jointed Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set (14 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.41
1.1 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 180° Swivel Jointed Ratchet Screwdriver and 13-Piece Bit Set 40855 Sealed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Draper Draper Expert Ratcheting Screwdriver and Bit Set (14 Piece)

£16.06
Free Delivery

Draper 40855 Jointed Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set (14 Pieces)

In stock
£16.35
Free Delivery

40855 Jointed Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set (14 Pieces)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.65
Free Delivery

40855 Jointed Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set (14 Pieces)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.80
Free Delivery

Draper 40855 Jointed Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set (14 Pieces)

In stock
£21.11
Free Delivery

Draper Ratcheting Screwdriver And Bit Set (14 Piece) 40855

1-3 working days
£21.29
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 14 Piece Ratcheting Screwdriver and Bit Set with Magnetic Holder

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Draper 40855 Jointed Ratchet Screwdriver and Bit Set (14 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

Comprises - Driver with 1/4 Inch bit holder, 2 plain slot, 3 cross slot, 3 PZ TYPE , 4 Draper TX-STAR insert bits and magnetic bit holder. Ideal Torque - Clear jointed handle swivels through 180° to a pistol grip to increase torque. Ideal Performance - Hardened and tempered S2 steel insert bits and bit holder is stored in holder within handle. Draper Quality - Reliable Draper Tools quality guaranteed., Weight: 0.6172943336 pounds, Manufacturer: Draper
£15.41
amazon.co.uk