Draper 41447 Steel Twist-Knot Wire Cup Brush 65Mm M14 each 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.81
Free Delivery

Draper Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush 60mm M14 Thread

1-3 days
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

Unknown
£7.95
Delivery from £5.95

Draper 41447 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush, 60mm x M14 , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Steel Twist-Knot Wire Cup Brush, 65mm, M14 41447

1-3 working days
£9.47
Delivery from £6.00

Draper 41447 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush, 60mm x M14 , Blue

In stock
£9.49
Free Delivery

Steel Twist-Knot Wire Cup Brush, 65mm, M14

3-5 days
£9.86
Free Delivery

Draper 41447 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush, 60mm x M14 , Blue

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£9.96
Free Delivery

Draper 41447 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush, 60mm x M14 , Blue

In stock
£10.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Draper 41447 Steel Twist-Knot Wire Cup Brush 65Mm M14 each 1

Cheapest offer

This twist-knot wire cup brush is designed for heavy-duty work and delivers aggressive stock removal on ferrous metals. The brush is made from hardened steel wire which gives a high level of durability and performance. The twist-knots are tight for a longer life and the twisted construction is perfect for quicker material removal in deburring and cleaning tasks. The cup shape works flat to the surface to cover a large surface area. Compatible with most angle grinders with an M14x2 connection.PTDDRPDIR41447
£4.81
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com