Draper 41450 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush, 100mm x M14 , Blue

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.88
Delivery from £6.99

Draper Expert 41450 100mm x M14 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

Unknown
£13.07

Draper 41450 100mm x M14 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.63
Delivery from £2.99

Draper 41450 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush, 100mm x M14 , Blue

In stock
£14.64
Free Delivery

Draper Steel Twist-Knot Wire Cup Brush, 100mm, M14

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.38
Free Delivery

Draper 1x Expert 100mmxM14 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush Professional Tool 41450

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Free Delivery

Draper 41450 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush, 100mm x M14 , Blue

In stock
£16.51
Free Delivery

Draper 41450 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush, 100mm x M14 , Blue

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.53
Delivery from £4.49

Draper Steel Twist-Knot Wire Cup Brush, 100mm, M14 41450

1-3 working days
£16.86
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Draper 41450 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush, 100mm x M14 , Blue

Cheapest offer

Designed for use with angle grinders M14 thread 100mm For angle grinders, Manufacturer: Draper
£12.88
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Draper 100mm Twist Knot CUP Brush M14 - 41450
£23.93
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Steel M14 Twist Knot Wire Cup Brush 100mm 41450
£18.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Draper Steel Twist-Knot Wire Cup Brush, 100mm, M14 41450
£18.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery